Equipes Antigas (21ª a 40ª)

21ª Equipe – Julho – 1976

Membros do Grupo:

Diná Gonçalves Ávila
Dimas Pezzato
Edilson Botelho Nogueira
Ester de Paiva Prado
Hélio da Graça Vieira
Heather Hawkins Rehn
João Moreira de Camargo Jr.
Jaime Kemp
Loide de Souza Lima
Janis Pezzato
Lori Melugin
Robson Ramos.

Roteiro: Belo Horizonte – MG, Franca – SP, Sorocaba – SP, Adamantina – SP, Tatuí – SP


22ª Equipe – Janeiro – 1977

Membros do Grupo:

Almir Navogin
Adilson Massao Suguihara
Arthur Fuchs
Carlos Alberto Bertoni
Dimas Pezzato
Flávio Roberto Roselen
Julie Evelyn Rutlege
Laudir Pezzato
Maria Bernadette Borges
Maria Cristina Martins Peralta
Moyses Moraes Rodrigues
Rubenita Guisi de Souza
Viviane Fleury Carvalho
Syrlena Verotti Ferreira
Sônia Regina Pezzato
Osiander Schaff da Silva
Janis Pezzato
Cefas Guerreiro Vasconcelos

Roteiro: Curitiba – PR, Santo Ângelo – RS, Ijuí – RS, Cruz Alta – RS, Novo Hamburgo – RS


23ª Equipe – Janeiro – 1977

Membros do Grupo:

Aristeu Pires Jr.
Denise Fauline de Menezes
Eliete Rachel Bulhões Dias
Ederly Pinheiro Chagas
Abílio Pinheiro Chagas
Débora Sanches
Fred Sanches
Guilherme Kerr Neto
Sandra Elisabeth Kerr
Ivailton dos Santos
Gerson Jorge Ortega
Sérgio Paulo Pimenta
Sérgio Ricardo Leoto
Márcia Velloso Martins
Roseli Pardal Vita
Susan Elizabeth Moon
Valéria Verotti Vassão

Roteiro: Caxias do Sul – RS, Porto Alegre – RS, Montevidéo – Uruguai, Maldonado – Uruguai, Punta Deleste – Uruguai


24ª Equipe – Especial – Abril a Novembro – 1977

Membros do Grupo:

Adilson Massao Suguihara
Dimas Pezzato
Eloisa Pasquini
Edilson Botelho Nogueira
Judith Kemp
Jaime Kemp
Ivailton dos Santos
Janis Pezzato
Virgínia Santos Bonfim (falecida)
Sônia Regina Pezzato
Laudir Pezzato
Melinda Kemp (menores)
Márcia Kemp (menores)

Roteiro: EUA, República Dominicana


25ª Equipe – Julho – 1977

Membros do Grupo:

Ceci Lubini
Clarabeth Stolochi
Cláudio César Viriato
José Eduardo Raia
Lilian Pereira de Oliveira
Maria Elizabeth Borges
Marília de Moraes Castro
Martha Carvalho Kerr
Noé Alner Moreira
Queila Murbach Guisi
Roberto Martins de Sá
Rubens Ciola
Solange Breternitz Furtado
José Ronaldo Peyroton
Guilherme Kerr Neto
Osiander S. Silva

Roteiro: Uberaba – SP, Brasília – DF, Anápolis – GO, São José do Rio Preto – SP, Bauru – SP, Pirassununga – SP


26ª Equipe – Janeiro – 1978

Membros do Grupo:

Dimas Antônio Pezzato
Ester Paiva Prado
Janice I Pezzato
Ivailton dos Santos
Laudir R. Pezzato
Sônia R. Pezzato
Leila Rodrigues Moreira
Rubens Ciola
Osiander S. Silva
Syrlena Verotti Ferreira
Martha C. Kerr
José Eduardo Raia

Roteiro: Rio de Janeiro – RJ, Nova Friburgo – RJ, Vitória – ES


27ª Equipe Especial – 1978 a 1980

Membros do Grupo:

Sérgio Paulo Muniz Pimenta
Gerson J. Ortega
Nelson M. Bomilcar
Sônia Emília Lopes
Susan E. Moon
Ederly P. Chagas
Carla Verotti Ferreira
Sérgio Ricardo Leoto
Guilherme Kerr Neto
Syrlena Verotti Ferreira.


29ª Equipe – Julho 1978

Membros do Grupo:

Edison Ciola
Ilsi Pimenta
Leda Rodrigues Moreira
Elita Marie Wilhelm
Márcia dos Santos
Marcos Romão
Marcos Flávio de Cabral Moraes Jr.
Ricardo Abrão
Rikuo Suzuki
Sandra Regina H. Negrão
Sibel Maria Atílio
Uassyr Verotti Ferreira
Dimas A . Pezzato
Osiander S. da Silva
Janet Mcnutt

Roteiro: Ribeirão Preto – SP, Limeira – SP, Jundiaí – SP, Santa Barbara – SP, Rio de Janeiro – RJ


30ª Equipe – Janeiro – 1979

Membros do Grupo:

Dimas A . Pezzato
Janis I. Pezzato
Uassyr Verotti Ferreira
Davi Carvalho Kerr
Dan Kerr
Maria Elizabeth Borges
Solange Breternitz Furtado
Márcia dos Santos
Nila Manguba Pinto
Nelson Pinto Jr.
Marcos Flávio de Cabral Moraes Jr.
João Moreira Jr.

Roteiro: Vitória – ES, Salvador – BA, Aracaju – SE, João Pessoa – PB, Fortaleza – CE, São Luiz – MA, Belém – PA, Manaus – AM, Anápolis – GO, Uberlândia – MG


31ª Equipe – Janeiro -1979

Membros do Grupo:

Alba Uaiti Fiori
Alfredo Marques Jr.
Amilcar Corrêa de Azevedo
Christiane T. Lisboa
Carlos Alberto C. Mello
Eliezer Willik
Gracy Helen DenucciIsabel
Cristina Montovani
Leila C. Rosa
Maria Lúcia Soubihe
Maurício Jacob Slipack
Nilvana Rocha Coelho
Thais Peres Viegas da Silva
Rudemar Delalamo Jr.
Osiander S. da Silva
Ivailton dos Santos
Zuleika dos Santos

Roteiro: Sorocaba – SP, Ponta Grossa – PR, Curitiba – PR, Mauá – SP, Maringá – PR, Londrina – PR, Botucatu – SP


32ª Equipe – Julho – 1979

Membros do Grupo:

Sandra H. Gordon
Hélio Carlos S. Campos
Davi C. Kerr
Gisela Aparecida Piedade
Guilherme Kerr Neto
Nila Munguba
Nelson Pinto Jr.
Rudemar Delalamo Jr.
Sérgio M. Pimenta
Sônia Emília Lopes
Susie Duarte Costa
Syrlena Verotti Ferreira

Roteiro: Rio de Janeiro – RJ, Três Rios- RJ, Goiânia – GO, Belo Horizonte – MG


33ª Equipe – Julho – 1980

Membros do Grupo:

Roseli Rinaldi
Lucitânia M. B.Egg
Valdeck N. da Silva
Adhemar Gomes de Campos
Maurício M.C. Bailão
Angela Raquel de Oliveira
Débora Ines Fernandes
João Baptista
Claudi Alvarenga de Oliveira
Maria Beatriz Costa
Neyde Almeida Arruda
José Ronaldo Peyroton
Dimas A . Pezzato
Moyses Moraes Rodrigues
Uassyr Verotti Ferreira
Célia Maria de Souza Castro

Roteiro: Itapetininga – SP, Marília – SP, Bandeirantes – PR, Londrina – PR, Ponta Grossa – PR, Florianópolis – SC, Blumenau – SC, Joinville – SC, Curitiba – PR, Santa Barbara – SP


34ª Equipe – Janeiro – 1981

Membros do Grupo:

Sônia Dimitrov Pimenta
Rosa Maria
Nelson Pinto Jr.
Sérgio M. Pimenta
Sérgio R. Leoto
Valéria Verotti Ferreira
Guilherme Kerr Neto

Roteiro: Nova Friburgo – RJ, Rio de Janeiro – RJ, Vitória – ES, Ilhéus – BA, Itabuna – BA, Salvador – BA, Campina Grande – PB, João Pessoa – PB, Recife – PE, Aracaju – SE, Rio de Janeiro – RJ


35ª Equipe – Janeiro – 1981

Membros do Grupo:

Carlos Alberto Oyama
Maria Aurora de Oliveira
Else Beatriz R. Pereira
Sandra S. Cardoso
Jorge Geraldo Camargo Filho
Eliete Corrêa da Silveira
Helena Maria Curvelo
Edson Zemuner de Paula
Silvana Márcia de O . Costa
Marcelo Bauleo
Lúcia de Fátima Nascimento
José Ronaldo Peyroton
Moyses Moraes Rodrigues
Sônia Emília Lopes
Ivailton dos Santos
Maurício Jacob

Roteiro: Curitiba – PR, Carazinho – RS, Cruz Alta – RS, Caxias do Sul – RS, Lajes – SC, Camboriu – SC, Itajaí – SC


36ª Equipe – Julho – 1981

Membros do Grupo:

Alice Camargo Gomes
Cláudia Verotti Ferreira
Maria Cecília Junqueira
Ricardo Machado Lemos
Eduardo Itaru Arata
João Marcos Paiva Custódio
Roberto Kallaur
Luiz Carlos Cardoso
Eliane Vieira Costa
Dimas A . Pezzato
Janis I. B. Pezzato
José Ronaldo Peyroton

Roteiro: São Paulo – SP, São José do Rio Preto – SP, Brasília – DF, Belo Horizonte – MG, Macaé – RJ, Cabo Frio – RJ, Rio de Janeiro – RJ, Niterói – RJ, São José dos Campos – SP, Campinas – SP


37ª Equipe – Janeiro – 1982

Membros do Grupo:

Nelson Pinto Jr.
José Ronaldo Peyroton
Alfredo B. Viana
Celso Kishimoto
Jorge Camargo Filho
Ivailton dos Santos
Lídia Rosina
Sônia Emília Lopes
Vanja Lucélia Waldnel
Susie Duarte Costa
Isabela A . Castro

Roteiro: Barra do Piraí – RJ, Rio de janeiro – RJ, Aracaju – SE, Natal – RN, João Pessoa – PB, Campina Grande – PB, Recife – PE, Maceió – AL, Vitória – ES


38ª Equipe – Julho – 1982

Membros do Grupo:

Carlos César Lara
Damaris Obra
Fátima dos Santos Rodrigues
Gláucia Camargo Graciano
Lélio Gurgel
Márcio Coelho
Mário César Andreotti
Marisa Costa Forsard Penha
Rubens Marcos F. dos Reis
José Ronaldo Peyroton
Moyses Moraes Rodrigues
Sônia Emília Lopez
Sérgio Ricardo Leoto

Roteiro: Poços de Caldas – MG, Itajubá – MG, Resende – RJ, Ilha do Governador – RJ, Carangola – MG, Belo Horizonte – MG, Uberlândia – MG, Brasília – DF, Goiânia – GO


39ª Equipe – Janeiro – 1983

Membros do Grupo:

Carlos César Lara
Moyses Moraes Rodrigues
José Ronaldo Peyroton
Sônia Emília Lopes
Alfredo Barcelos Viana
Mariangela Gomes Petronieri
João Alexandre Silveira
Eliana Pires Arantes
Marco Antônio Rodrigues de Moraes
Priscila Curvacho Duduch
Gláucia B. Furtado
Minoru Hascgawa
Carlos Alberto Oyama
Lamartine P. Sobrinho
Lélio Gurgel
Mário César Andreotti
Déa Tereza de Almeida Torres
Susie Duarte Costa
Elizabeth Tae Kauwano

Roteiro: Curitiba – PR, Carazinho – RS, Santa Rosa – RS, Panambí – RS, Ijuí – RS, Porto Alegre – RS, Caxias do Sul – RS, Sapiranga – RS


40ª Equipe – Especial – Julho – 1983

Membros do Grupo:

Eliane Pires Arantes
Gláucia Breternitz Furtado
Mariangela Gomes Poltronieri
Sônia Emília Lopes
João Alexandre Silveira
José Ronaldo Peyroton
Minoru Hascgawa
Moyses Moraes Rodrigues
Sérgio R. Leoto
Lamartine P. Sobrinho
Susie Duarte Costa
Mário César Andreotti

Roteiro: Curitiba – PR, Rio de Janeiro – RJ, Juiz de Fora – MG, Belo Horizonte – MG, Bauru – SP, Brasília – DF, Goiânia – GO, Manhuaçu – MG